CLASSIFICAÇÃO | NUMERO DORSAL | NOME | EQUIPA | LOCALIDADE | TEMPO DE PROVA | |
1º | Classific. | 57 | Marco Silva | Team Carbboom | Sobral da Abelheira | 02:47:13 |
2º | Classific. | 118 | Jorge Maciel Soares Pimentel | Termas Hóquei Clube | Sintra | 03:00:14 |
3º | Classific. | 59 | André Machado | Ciclismo 2640 | Sobral de Monte Agraço | 03:03:35 |
4º | Classific. | 43 | Nélson Alegre | Happy Brothers | São João das Lampas | 03:04:43 |
5º | Classific. | 45 | Telmo Alegre | MAG8 Bike Team / Happy Brothers | São João Das Lampas | 03:04:44 |
6º | Classific. | 28 | João Aldeano | Ciclismo 2640 | Mafra | 03:06:26 |
7º | Classific. | 126 | Luis Runa | Ciclismo 2640 | Sobral de Monte Agraço | 03:09:20 |
8º | Classific. | 26 | José Casimiro | Javalizes | São João das Lampas | 03:20:57 |
9º | Classific. | 103 | Nuno Alberto Ferreira da Silva | Individual | Lisboa | 03:26:40 |
10º | Classific. | 96 | João Ramos Martins | Individual | Ericeira | 03:27:20 |
11º | Classific. | 124 | Jorge Miguel Pires Liquito | Trilhos & Companhia - Neves Futebol Clube |
Viana do Castelo | 03:35:50 |
12º | Classific. | 102 | Jorge Vieira | Friends Team | Mem Martins | 03:38:00 |
13º | Classific. | 8 | Zé Fasquia | Javalizes | Santa Susana | 03:39:30 |
14º | Classific. | 82 | António José Farinha Martins | BTBJ Team | Lourel - Sintra | 03:44:26 |
15º | Classific. | 137 | Pedro Miguel Rodrigues Esteves | Teamolenga | Mafra | 03:49:45 |
16º | Classific. | 16 | Hugo Vieira | Voltas e Voltinhas | Buraca | 03:54:10 |
17º | Classific. | 120 | Luís Ferreira | Javalizes | 0 | 03:55:46 |
18º | Classific. | 140 | Sérgio Manuel de Oliveira Fajardo |
Individual | Palmela | 03:56:38 |
19º | Classific. | 92 | Nuno Mota | Javalizes | 0 | 04:04:33 |
20º | Classific. | 219 | Francisco Lima | Individual | 0 | 04:06:40 |
21º | Classific. | 97 | Fábio Soares Dias | Individual | Lisboa | 04:11:25 |
22º | Classific. | 234 | PAULO ROBERTO MENEZES SILVÉRIO | Individual | 0 | 04:18:37 |
23º | Classific. | 90 | Bruno Reis | Cerca Team | Silveira | 04:18:38 |
24º | Classific. | 228 | HÉLIO SOARES | INDIVIDUAL | MAFRA | 04:24:40 |
25º | Classific. | 89 | José Fernando Pardal Neves | MAG8 Bike Team | Magoito | 04:26:21 |
26º | Classific. | 101 | José Freire | Happy Brother's Team | São João das Lampas | 04:26:22 |
27º | Classific. | 119 | Vítor Ferreira | Javalizes | 0 | 04:28:06 |
28º | Classific. | 212 | Carlos Ventura | MAG8 Bike Team | 0 | 04:44:26 |
29º | Classific. | 91 | Vasco Mota | Javalizes | 0 | 04:44:27 |
30º | Classific. | 17 | Márcio Rufino | Javalizes | Tapada das Mercês | 04:44:28 |
31º | Classific. | 213 | Francisco Belchior | MAG8 Bike Team | 0 | 04:44:29 |
32º | Classific. | 61 | André A. Júlio da Fonseca Coelho | Tripas Bike Team | Sobreda | 04:46:03 |
33º | Classific. | 18 | Mário Cruz | Voltas e Voltinhas | Lisboa | 04:51:31 |
34º | Classific. | 22 | Paulo Rui Barrreira dos Santos Alves |
BTBJ Team | Sintra | 04:51:33 |
35º | Classific. | 37 | Ricardo Soares | Individual | Charneca da Caparica | 04:54:34 |
36º | Classific. | 226 | ANA PAULA GASPAR | GUIANA | 0 | 04:55:54 |
37º | Classific. | 227 | G. BRANQUINHO | GUIANA | 0 | 04:55:55 |
38º | Classific. | 111 | Rui Gomes | CPHFF | Amadora | 04:57:08 |
39º | Classific. | 216 | Nuno Bruno | Individual | 0 | 05:03:17 |
40º | Classific. | 68 | José Gustavo | Voltas e Voltinhas | Alfragide | 05:30:26 |
41º | Classific. | 40 | Jorge Carvalho | Individual | Vila Nova | 05:36:53 |
42º | Classific. | 39 | Nuno Gerivásio | Individual | Caixas | 05:37:27 |
43º | Classific. | 85 | José António Rodrigues Fernandes | Team Cycle Kedas | Morelena | 05:58:17 |